Vielen Dank für Ihre Teilnahme

gelaufene Kilometer
0
Anzahl Läufer
568
Anzahl Teams
120

Ergebnisse

Platz
Teamname
Laufstrecke (km)
1
Kieler Laufsocken
1.151,27
Gesa Sturm
247,66
Jane Eitzen
202,73
Kristin Genz
280,08
Maria-Theresia Verwega
167,50
Mona Borchert
253,30
ProfileImage
2
Holtsee Runners
1.063,53
Lissa Maß
224,58
Mirko Harfenmeister
208,56
Norbert Jordan
199,90
Norbert Schink
144,59
Svenja Reimer
285,90
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
3
LäuftBeiUns
1.050,50
Christoph Caprano
201,47
Felix Bayerl
180,30
Jan-Michael Schönebeck
225,33
Sebastian Lacher
238,60
Tobias Beyer
204,80
4
Büffeletics Akademie
1.024,25
Fynn Szellas
205,10
Hauke Göllner
191,22
Moritz Hübner
184,33
Nick Dräger
229,70
Nils Bretthauer
213,90
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
5
Marsch zum Meer...immer dabei!!!
1.016,64
Anja Lentfer
181,94
Christian Passow
212,80
Julia Ruthenberg
182,00
Kerstin Rohwer
273,90
Nicole Schmidt
166,00
Teambild Marsch zum Meer
Teambild Marsch zum Meer
6
Die Laufenten
883,84
Britta Hartmann
173,39
Daniela Harder
183,60
Gerrit Junge
169,10
Kathrin Löbe
175,90
Katja Junge
181,85
7
LG Wuklagru
855,06
Dirk Wulff
197,56
Janine Klatt
162,28
Marcus Klatt
189,00
Rena Wulff
158,89
Sabrina Grund
147,33
8
Die Renn Schnecken
846,10
Claudia Hassler
99,05
Diana Heinemann
190,80
Nicole Husmann
143,45
Silke Goerz
154,20
Yvonne Zindler
258,60
9
Wakendorf/Götzberg
818,58
Anika Bahr
150,35
Anja Ahrens
124,70
Jochen Ebner
170,52
Olaf Maschmann
186,20
Susanne Holz
186,81
10
Herzrasen
791,70
Frank Förster
175,90
Jens Petersen
133,80
Manuela Vosgerau
128,00
Rebecca Ratz
180,20
Susan Krone
173,80
11
SC Rönnau 74 Walker & Runner
751,17
Björn Sindt
174,61
Gabriela Wiesner
123,68
Jörg Hittenbeck
201,48
Nancy Effinghausen
108,70
Nicole Sindt
142,70
12
Team Carolin
706,57
Christin Adler
151,50
Corinna Beck
191,29
Fabian Förster
81,50
Nicole Adler
157,00
Stefan Haubrock
125,28
13
VolksbankPower 6
670,94
Andre Mochalski
130,40
Andre Wolters
115,47
Anna Narjes
146,62
Klaus Koch
151,25
Luca Knaack
127,20
14
Team knackende Knie
667,20
Jana Meier
118,35
Margrit Möller
110,40
Markus Severin
160,60
Thorsten Steinbeck
160,60
Wiebke Steinbeck
117,25
ProfileImage
15
UlSaJuBaDa
661,69
Barbara Schäfer
132,80
Daniel Schimmer
106,77
Julia Lohmann
97,60
Sabrina Grun
99,26
Ulrike Suttkus
225,26
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
16
Laufmuttis und Vatis
658,32
Alf Struck
91,75
Carolin Struck
112,00
Julia Landschoof
151,19
Katja Schacht
101,08
Stefan Franzke
202,30
17
Belau/Vierhusen-da geht was
641,64
Beate Drückhammer
148,50
Karin Engelmann
111,96
Kerstin Tobis
124,60
Marlies Hennings
89,25
Wilma Thielsen
167,33
18
LG Albatros 2
628,21
Anne Reich-Dultz
123,90
Börge Hubrig
88,66
Frank Mischke
125,21
Oliver Mauer
171,95
Wolfgang Sauer
118,49
19
Sylt-Gang
624,82
Britta Nolte
134,20
Denise Wegner
93,07
Maximilian Schawe
155,08
Nicole Dill
100,50
Wiebke Müller
141,97
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
20
VolksbankPower 9
606,41
Birgit Bogensee
129,74
Esther Irmer
183,06
Maximilian Meier
75,81
Timo Kaiser
89,60
Tobias Böttger
128,20
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
21
Rugby Deerns ahoi
605,74
Alexandra Schmitt
87,65
Jonna Steffens
177,57
Laurencia Dieck
152,70
Lina Tiedemann
115,38
Nina Blodau
72,44
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
22
Bjanmapast
594,93
Andreas Mohr
77,16
Björn Neumann
116,48
Marcus Heisinger
71,19
Pamela Junker
160,00
Stefan Junker
170,10
23
BCCMR 2021
587,52
Bettina Pieper-Schmidt
139,00
Carlotta Schmidt
141,42
Corinna Rohloff
82,90
Manuela Ahrens-Zunk
135,20
Rudi Dautwitz
89,00
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
24
Dassow Duathlon II
562,57
Diana Pagel
111,92
Mattias Steen
128,31
Nicki Kehlert
111,80
Stefan Westphal
101,12
Thomas Liedtke
109,42
25
Die Raketen Team 1
534,73
Daniela Hansen
84,43
Gönke Christiansen
83,33
Martin Hansen
135,59
Pia Fittkau
80,18
Svea Timm
151,20
26
SG Handball Eidertal 1.Frauen
528,04
Anna-Lena Lepsien
98,33
Katrin Breede
137,96
Lisanne Koch
111,17
Ricarda Bluchta
90,80
Svenja Bichbäumer
89,78
27
FFG - kein Weg zu weit
519,14
Andreas Vautrin
184,89
Jens Haese
140,39
Jörg Ziegler
59,20
Jürgen Rath
58,22
Thorsten Bluhm
76,44
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
28
Florian 37 on Fire
518,80
Andreas Sell
63,00
Bettina Spittler
92,70
Jan Lensch
121,80
Jan-Ole Petersen
85,39
Malte Kock
155,91
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
29
Fell Runners
506,34
Katharina Colman
65,82
Marcel Fell
168,70
Mario Fell
50,00
Stephanie Fell
61,77
Susanne Fell
160,05
30
Strandlaeufer
504,78
Doris Stappert
125,14
Gabi Iden
115,90
Rosi Hamann
86,69
Ulla Keller
59,48
Wilhelm Stappert
117,57
31
10 Füße für den Sieg
498,00
Andreas van de Sand
76,30
Franz-Josef Bartlick
86,00
Lena Langmaack
102,00
Marco Clausen
105,60
Mathias Lange
128,10
32
Team Manöver
476,69
Annemarie Brügmann
127,52
Christiane Nagel
72,78
Monika Wodinski
113,79
Nina Kock
94,66
Svenja Brügmann
67,94
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
33
Run for Fun
473,40
Anna-Lena Koberstein
125,74
Kai Brühne
80,01
Martina Koberstein
123,53
Max Brühne
38,82
Sonja Brühne
105,30
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
34
Munitionsversorgungszentrum Nord
470,51
Andreas Güldner
118,60
Christoph Schoszarzek
109,10
Jannic Lamscheck
51,23
Mario Fink
110,20
Sebastian Zupke
81,38
ProfileImage
35
AndersAmMeer
462,85
Alexander Richard Bellack
158,06
Cornelia Diefenthal
43,73
Franziska Jänke
156,60
Karola Schöps
33,64
Nete Malmholt
70,82
36
Der running Gag
460,12
Elena Alvarado
68,30
Johanna Niederle
123,60
Malte Jürs
61,57
Marius Skroce
93,95
Swantje Brandt
112,70
37
Schrittmacher
458,10
Inga Bergmann
103,10
Martina Ehlers
121,80
Mascha Ratz
53,70
Ralf Lübben
90,10
Sebastian Stockleben
89,40
38
Powerhouse-Girls
453,81
Britta Messerschmidt
83,69
Julia Büttner
123,30
Madeleine Tehsmann
37,42
Svenja Klinner
93,90
Vanessa Brendemühl
115,50
39
MI-SO-JU-JA-KI
449,37
Jana Heide
86,15
Julian Söder
71,70
Kirsten Fröhlich
81,37
Michel Nalu von Essen
132,81
Sonja Rohde
77,34
40
VolksbankPower 2
448,16
Constanze Husfeld
113,51
Julia Glindemann
83,40
Kyra Dederichs
111,60
Sandra Knust
63,62
Susanne Lühr
76,03
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
41
Triathlon Club Nord
419,48
Björn Krüger
56,79
Christoph Richter
146,47
Dominik Schreiber
61,28
Gunnar Kardel
134,09
Karol Andrejewski
20,85
ProfileImage
42
Kiel Oncology Network 2
416,08
Florian Richter
84,40
Frederike Holdhoff
52,50
Lennart Lenk
62,84
Ralf Berger
112,64
Vicki Wätzig
103,70
43
ScKa-Roadrunners
413,76
Christel Fischer
65,58
Gabi Kruse
91,85
Gerlinde Müller
69,05
Inga Fischer
101,30
Regina Exsternbrink
85,98
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
44
VolksbankPower10
411,01
Jasper Husfeld
165,10
Johanna Goldenstern
56,10
Karoline Jäger
86,83
Timothy-Brian Dawes
38,40
Ziuar Murad
64,58
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
45
Kieler Sprintschleicher
408,12
Esmeralda Reimers
95,98
Marc Joswig
80,69
Matthias Lorenz
78,60
Nina Vorspohl
55,40
Swantje Beckmann
97,45
ProfileImage
46
4 running girls and a boy
407,45
Andrea Gerull
72,44
Britta Mattsson
51,13
Corinna Held
142,68
Patric Mertes
69,12
Sabrina Mohr
72,08
ProfileImage
47
PowerSprotten
397,07
Grit Niemeyer
101,92
Katja Rebehn
73,55
Kristina Hagedorn
83,48
Nicole von Soosten
74,61
Susi Lueg
63,51
48
Cathberg
386,62
Annika Friedt
80,90
Kjell Plambeck
38,24
Max Schauerte
72,40
Nadja Henningsen
83,22
Nantje Henningsen
111,86
49
Rugby Deerns
386,53
Carolin Körbs
111,60
Katharina Guhr
68,00
Marie Michel
85,64
Rebecca Mozarski
54,59
Simay Erkul
66,70
50
Die Raketen Team 2
383,31
Christiane Thelen
77,40
Isabell Neuenfeldt
101,46
Jasmin Secgin
59,12
Ksenia Kasancev
73,89
Meryem Haberl
71,44
51
Die Nettläuse
382,58
Jan Nettlau
70,52
Karen Nettlau
92,10
Katja Nettlau
119,00
Max Nettlau
71,48
Nick Nettlau
29,48
52
dLauf
382,45
Claudia Solty
117,80
Inka Capito
24,90
Janina Lange
102,82
Sönke Christiansen
38,42
Stephan Moelle
98,51
53
KTBrunners
380,44
Dirk Lonnemann
75,30
Leontine Jacobsen
53,44
Martina Bach
85,20
Nele Saar
68,30
Philipp Rusch
98,20
ProfileImage
54
Früh"Sport" bei Stefanie
374,09
Bernd Reese
99,70
Dirk Ohrt
21,80
Heiko Rathjen
95,15
Jens Wiese
119,90
Steffen Schmoock
37,54
ProfileImage
55
Stocs
368,68
Carina Jöhnk
68,75
Christina Lange
67,52
Oliver Lange
80,95
Stephanie Lamp
65,58
Sybille Jöhnk
85,88
56
Q-first
367,69
Chrissi Ziegler
59,00
Janna Truhn
38,60
Marvin Ertel
91,70
Svea Truhn
73,52
Tobias Truhn
104,87
57
Flo & Co(lleagues)
361,05
Anja Struckmann
54,66
Florian Argens
92,58
Freya Voss
47,01
Tove Beckmann
87,47
Victoria Strate
79,33
58
Walking Dokos
351,64
Annette Mörke
91,37
Jana Femerling
48,56
Sabine Bänsch
63,30
Tina Eckert
73,86
Urte Nürnberg
74,55
59
VolksbankPower 1
350,95
Filin Gässler
45,70
Janine Ulijan
108,76
Malvin Köpke
38,00
Peer Hoffmann
33,30
Timo Grabowski
125,19
60
LG Albatros 1
348,19
Clara Haase
70,50
Gerhard Ernst
86,33
Heike Bode
46,15
Indre Simokat-Kanzow
97,10
Renate Fründt
48,11
61
Landeshauptstadt Kiel Betriebssportgruppe Laufen
345,70
Birgit Eichen
57,60
Dagmar Kaiser-Behnke
58,80
Georg Schulze-Feldmann
57,00
Heike Wiese
82,30
Marion Voss
90,00
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
62
Flo & Friends
339,63
Emilia Schall
54,50
Janine Argens
89,68
Melvin Schall
82,34
Sarah Jacobsen
81,10
Ture Dierks
32,01
63
VolksbankPower 8
336,00
Annkatrein Nannt
75,29
Bernd Schmidt
81,18
Camilla Singert
78,39
Markus Rickertsen
36,41
Patrick Marks
64,73
ProfileImage
64
MoBaRaKaTh
335,29
Barbara Schöppl
69,54
Katharina Scholtis
35,61
Monika Scholtis
71,95
Ralf Mönkemann
114,50
Thilo Appel
43,69
65
Lions Club Kieler Sprotten Team 1
331,20
Holger Loose
85,10
Karina Zapf
49,10
Matthias Bülow
50,30
Sabine Loose
74,30
Susanne Müller
72,40
66
Die Barfüße
329,81
Henrik Schumacher
31,22
Julia Voigtlaender- von Stülpnagel
117,28
Lasse Schumacher
49,70
Leon Gebhardt
54,71
Marie Isabell von Stülpnagel
76,90
67
Wir retten laufend #1
329,70
Lisa Kobarg
82,93
Maribel Maruska
43,81
Marinus Ahrendt
99,36
Rieke Walkenhorst
65,17
Tim Schumacher
38,43
68
Fantastic Five
327,25
Henrike Kurtz
74,65
Kerstin Kuchenbecker
67,03
Lena Kohlmorgen
66,39
Rebecca Bruhn
75,45
Ulrike Gutjahr
43,73
69
Dreamteam
326,40
Christian Penke
62,10
Nina Bauer
104,40
Susanne Bauer
64,70
Thomas Bauer
95,20
70
Die flotten Karotten
323,03
Amy Hardt
76,92
Luca Voß
71,22
Nike Walloßek
78,88
Ronny Walloßek
34,98
Susan Voß
61,03
71
Holtenau läuft mit
316,95
Lorenz Abshagen
49,34
Maike Abshagen
60,76
Marlene Abshagen
44,28
Nicolai Abshagen
52,34
Sebastian Klausch
110,23
72
Die Entdecker der Langsamkeit
315,93
Annika Dengler
64,92
Friederike Früchtenicht
58,75
Klaus Lucht
99,86
Sandra Dengler
92,40
73
Die Wattschnecken
314,68
Beate Geist
42,64
Jan Hendrik Weber
37,90
Nora Göhrmann
81,84
Sarah Maibom
69,60
Stephan Göhrmann
82,70
74
Kieler Sprotten
314,30
Chris Ebing
56,80
Jens Heiken
57,50
Nico Lindstädt
93,29
Nicole Kurtzner
55,50
Rico Wieland
51,21
75
Die flotten Schnecken
313,72
Daniela Busch
37,71
Hannelore Fischer
83,20
Jana Vierlböck
35,19
Kristina Busch
83,30
Ulrich Fischer
74,32
76
Dassow Duathlon I
306,51
Cristopher Wittenburg
22,00
Dennis Meik
69,29
Sascha Kuhfuss
51,90
Thomas Grigat
93,02
Tobias Tomzik
70,30
77
Lions Club Kieler Sprotten Team 3
303,98
Heide Adami- Dietz
55,61
Jutta Renner
76,50
Petra Albers
55,40
Sönke Albers
65,79
Svenja Roehlig
50,68
78
Krooger Landfrauen
303,71
Annika Fedderke
51,18
Annika Schütze
59,43
Imke Kempe
53,40
Nadine Graunke
80,60
Ursula Ziegenbruch
59,10
79
maxi_kingggg
296,30
Clara Von Peschke
62,40
Greta Von Peschke
115,00
Käthe Von Peschke
21,40
Maxi King
39,90
Tamara Von Peschke-Bruhn
57,60
ProfileImage
80
Die DLZP-Laufenten
293,81
Andreas Preuße
47,13
Chantal Weege
96,56
Kathrin Sentz
60,33
Thomas Friedrich
89,79
81
Sternschnuppen
291,02
Andreas Hahn
63,25
Friederike Uebing
78,88
Justus Hahn
45,16
Susanne Hahn
66,16
Theresa Uebing
37,57
ProfileImage
82
Es läuft
289,24
Birgit Abegg
59,18
Christoph Abegg
58,42
Fritz Abegg
61,60
Lukas Abegg
47,62
Mathis Abegg
62,42
83
Kiel Oncology Network 1
286,02
Anna Willms
55,11
Carmina Markwardt
48,10
Jörg Weimer
71,75
Julia Kroh
58,50
Susanne Sebens
52,56
ProfileImage
84
Lions Club Kieler Sprotten Team 2
284,25
Brigitte Dobat
49,95
Heinke Hardung
74,70
Ingrid Polster
40,70
Susanne Hügel
58,20
Wilhelm Ehmsen
60,70
85
Nordisch by Nature
282,34
Erik Bock
89,40
Jakob Wilkens
0,00
Jan Ingwersen
26,00
Till Fink
71,80
Tobias Klähn
95,14
86
Cheetas
277,55
Leon Siegel
47,44
Luzie Siegel
44,71
Michael Siegel
72,18
Ngol Sam
46,25
Sabine Siegel
66,97
ProfileImage
87
VolksbankPower 3
275,26
Ann-Kathrin Gabriel
38,40
Bettina Wagener
41,66
Christian Müller
55,00
Gunnar Grosch
98,90
Nward Rasojan
41,30
88
BvB Koppelsberg
272,91
Chantal Weßel
84,90
Emily Kroeszus
38,33
Pascal Opitz
48,17
Philipp Trapp
59,33
Tabea Petersen
42,18
89
Ostufer-Flitzer
272,29
Eckhard Reiser
25,20
Lea Lükemeier
55,84
Luca Krüger
47,71
Madleen Bergmann
81,97
Melanie Heumann
61,57
90
SUP
266,30
Birgit Elke
37,50
Julia Manneck
47,40
Kirstin Wischatta
62,20
Mareike Schneider
84,10
Stefanie Welzel
35,10
91
LG Albatros 3
265,13
Thora Hülsbeck
57,84
Björn Neumann
73,02
Ingmar Windmüller
33,41
Raphael Portukat
44,56
Sonja Prignitz
56,30
92
No Flo
260,95
Kai Grebenkow
34,90
Meike Sagebiel
62,30
Nicole Müller
44,20
Silke Köppen
30,55
Tanja Becker
89,00
93
Kreisverwaltung Segeberg FD 11.00 I
257,34
Daniela Steppan
51,73
Frederike Harder
67,26
Kathalin Beer
68,30
Monika Hagel
70,05
94
Sarkoidose Schleswig-Holstein 1
257,27
Andreas Rüschmann
58,35
Astrid Schütt
48,85
Jasmin Fender
83,00
Kerstin Heimbrecht
27,92
Thies Schillhorn
39,15
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
95
Die ETVer Oldies in Motion
255,62
Anja Hötzel
64,69
Gabriele Kaß
41,25
Gesche Kawlowski
39,80
Heidrun Narr
36,16
Maike Rabe
73,72
96
Die roten Socken
251,05
Daniela Bollmann
38,07
Kim Nierobisch
44,00
Lorenz Gösta Beutin
107,90
Nicolas Jähring
34,14
Stefani Trotz
26,94
97
Sarkoidose Schleswig-Holstein 2
248,10
Annika Kessler
39,09
Britta Hartkopf
55,28
Katja Schillhorn
56,38
P. Fender
55,69
Thomas Wentzel
41,66
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
98
VolksbankPower 4
242,75
Fabian Fisahn
32,04
Kim Christine Zühlke
53,41
Tim Früchtnicht
73,60
Torben Krumm
53,80
Wencke Nowigk
29,90
ProfileImage
99
Kreisverwaltung Segeberg FD 11.00 II
241,38
Dagmar Schümann
82,76
Kerstin Arp
65,10
Kristof Kuhlmann
42,62
Tanja Marquardt
50,90
100
Die Laufkrümel
237,76
Christian Wendland
73,39
Maike Wendland
65,02
Merle Klaus
50,96
Tobias Klaus
48,39
ProfileImage
101
Holtenauer Gruppe
233,78
Eric Weindel
35,73
Joanna Weindel
63,17
Jürgen Schwarz
60,85
Maren Daudert
14,10
Simone Schwarz
59,93
102
VolksbankPower 5
231,47
Elaine Thompson
45,10
Katja Lütje
34,80
Kristina Schenzer
58,97
Meike Bajus
44,00
Tom Hinrichs
48,60
103
Nibøl Danske Skole 1
229,15
Antje Klein- Oldehus
114,02
Marlies Sievert
71,81
Svenja Gonnsen
24,51
Svenja Burghardt
18,81
104
Bürgerbüro „Dock1863“ (Mathias Stein, MdB)
221,33
Christoph Beeck
8,70
Mathias Stein
23,50
Ralf Weidel
119,00
Tabea Philipp
34,50
Thore Pingpank
35,63
ProfileImage
105
VolksbankPower 7
202,79
Birger Kupper
21,00
Diar Doljaku
31,84
Petra Hergesell
47,46
Phillip Voit-Avemarg
68,90
Svenja Hartung
33,59
ProfileImage
106
Sonntagsläufer
198,20
Jasmin Johnsen
47,20
Ratika Rademacher
8,10
Rötger Rademacher
100,30
Sascia Schuldt
42,60
107
Nibøl Danske Skole 2
196,58
Caecilia Marquadt
55,38
Marc Rohwer
84,06
Sylvia Rohwer- Jacobsen
57,14
108
Easygoing
192,16
Hans-Jürgen Krüger
41,28
Monika Krüger
77,91
Monika Duve
39,07
Peter Duve
33,90
109
Blitzgneißer
184,30
Frank Hinze-Ehrhardt
56,70
Gaby Ehrhardt
63,00
Mika Ehrhardt
21,70
Ole Ehrhardt
42,90
110
Grundbildung läuft
182,67
Adriana Theessen
38,00
Claudia Schmidt
50,60
Martina Vanicek
35,10
Oliver Noelle
58,97
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
111
WIGA
176,74
Helge Brodthagen
60,72
Henning Golldack
58,45
Simone Golldack
25,75
Ulf Diederichsen-Wade
31,82
112
Wir retten laufend #2
169,81
Anton Barth
50,31
Janina Focke
32,70
Mert Katal
21,93
Patrik Broßat
28,60
Timo Hägele
36,27
113
Hölscher
152,50
Klaus Hölscher
152,50
ProfileImage
114
The Winner
150,80
Gerhard Knapp
89,50
Ricarda Wittfoth
61,30
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
115
Die Speedys
137,50
Annabell Dräger
15,00
Gerhard Dräger
56,00
Karen Dräger
46,50
Simon Junghans
10,00
Victor Dräger
10,00
116
KTB Walkers
136,36
Claudia Schulz
10,90
Katja Hansen
30,70
Kerstin Rothkirch
4,20
Linda Gothe
25,14
Sonja Raudzis
65,42
ProfileImage
ProfileImage
117
Die Vogels
120,77
Gisela Vogel
54,62
Petra Vogel
66,15
118
Die Hottentotten
0,00
Jörn Haß
0,00
Kim-Kristin Haß
0,00
Regine Haß
0,00
Svenja Haß
0,00
119
Schollis
0,00
Katharina Scholtis
0,00
Monika Scholtis
0,00
120
Sophie
0,00
Sophie Schlünsen
0,00